LEVY, SIEGFRIED
NameLEVY, SIEGFRIED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. April 1905
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPLAUEN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
WILLIAM
Documents
Add a Comment →LEVY, SIEGFRIED