LUBENZOW, ALEX
NameLUBENZOW, ALEX
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. November 1909
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthWLADIMIRSKY
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
ALEXANDER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07575
  • Title page
    LUBENZOW, ALEX ; LUBENZOW, STANISLAVA ; ONACZYNSKI, STANISLAVA ; LUBENZOW, DMITRY ; WENDT, POLINA ; ONACZYNSKA, WALENTY
Add a Comment →LUBENZOW, ALEX