LEWI, WLADIMIR
NameLEWI, WLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. February 1875
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthLUZK
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
LEWITZKI
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LEWI, WLADIMIR