LOEWIT, LOBOW
NameLOEWIT, LOBOW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. August 1887 ; born 24. July 1887
Genderfemale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthASTAFIEW MOSCOW
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
LUBA
Birth NameUSOLCEW
Documents
Add a Comment →LOEWIT, LOBOW