LOWTSCHY, ALEXANDER
NameLOWTSCHY, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. December 1891
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthOWRUTSCH
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
ANDREAS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LOWTSCHY, ALEXANDER