LOY, ANTON
NameLOY, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1924 ; born 1925
Gendermale
CountryCzech Republic
Place of BirthVUCKOVE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTHONY
Documents
Add a Comment →LOY, ANTON