LOZICKIJ, JURKO
NameLOZICKIJ, JURKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. August 1924
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthLYSKILL
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →LOZICKIJ, JURKO