LEWY, HENIEK
NameLEWY, HENIEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. October 1930 ; born 10. January 1930
Gendermale
CountryIsrael
Place of BirthMUNKACZEWO
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
HERMAN; LÖWY
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LEWY, HENIEK