LUBCZYK, ELZBIETA
NameLUBCZYK, ELZBIETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1918 ; born 18. June 1918
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBLAZOWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
POJUDA
Documents
Add a Comment →LUBCZYK, ELZBIETA