LUBICZ, NADINE
NameLUBICZ, NADINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1909
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthSIMBIRSK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
LUBITSCH
Documents
Add a Comment →LUBICZ, NADINE