LUBIENIECKI, MATHILDE
NameLUBIENIECKI, MATHILDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1910
CountryGermany
Place of BirthPEGNITZ
Variant Names
EUGENIE; VON SCHELHORN
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LUBIENIECKI, MATHILDE