LUBOVSKIS, IRMGARDE
NameLUBOVSKIS, IRMGARDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1921
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
LYOOBOVSKIS
Birth NameSTECKELS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUBOVSKIS, IRMGARDE