LUBUZIS, PETERAS
NameLUBUZIS, PETERAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. September 1909
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthDOLE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
VOLDEMARS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUBUZIS, PETERAS