LUCE, EKATERINA
NameLUCE, EKATERINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. November 1911 ; born 17. November 1917
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthCZERNOWITZ
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
KATHERINA
Documents
Add a Comment →LUCE, EKATERINA