LUCEP, ALEKSANDER
NameLUCEP, ALEKSANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1925
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthPLUSZA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALEKSANDRA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUCEP, ALEKSANDER