LUBIENIECKI, CHARLOTTE
NameLUBIENIECKI, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. April 1919
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthREICHENBERG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VETTER
Birth NameKRAUSE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LUBIENIECKI, CHARLOTTE