LUCHINSKY, VLADIMIR
NameLUCHINSKY, VLADIMIR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. April 1890
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthWARSCAWE
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
LUTSCHINSKY
Documents
Add a Comment →LUCHINSKY, VLADIMIR