LUCHINSKY, LIDIA
NameLUCHINSKY, LIDIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. March 1893
Genderfemale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthBLAGOVESCHCHENSK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
LUTSCHINSKY
Birth NameBIETINA
Documents
Add a Comment →LUCHINSKY, LIDIA