LUCIS, KARLIS
NameLUCIS, KARLIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1887
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthILUKSTE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOSEPS; LUTCS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUCIS, KARLIS