LUBINSKA, ANNA
NameLUBINSKA, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1925
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthPLAWA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
POLANCZYCZ
Birth NamePOJANTSCHITSCH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUBINSKA, ANNA