LUCZAK, STEANIE
NameLUCZAK, STEANIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. December 1927
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNEODORF
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUZIE
Birth NameWOJTYNA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUCZAK, STEANIE