LUCZAKOWSKI, NICOLAS
NameLUCZAKOWSKI, NICOLAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. November 1900 ; born 19. November 1900
Place of BirthBERDOHY
Variant Names
BOGDAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07960
  • Title page
    LUCZAKOWSKI, NICOLAS ; LUCZAKOWSKI, SOFIA ; LUCZAKOWSKI, ANDREJ ; ROKSOLANO, EWA
Add a Comment →LUCZAKOWSKI, NICOLAS