V. LUCZENBACHER, BRIGITTA
NameV. LUCZENBACHER, BRIGITTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. August 1944
Place of BirthPETTEND
Variant Names
HEDWIG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L07962
  • Title page
    In: L07962
  • Title page
    V. LUCZENBACHER, WALTER ; V. LUCZENBACHER, HANS ; V. LUCZENBACHER, BERTA ; V. LUCZENBACHER, LUTZ ; V. LUCZENBACHER, JANOS ; V. LUCZENBACHER, INGRID ; V. LUCZENBACHER, URSULA ; V. LUCZENBACHER, BRIGITTA
Add a Comment →V. LUCZENBACHER, BRIGITTA