LUCZKA, PETRO
NameLUCZKA, PETRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. August 1923
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTUDORKOWICZE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUSZKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LUCZKA, PETRO