LUBAS, HELENA
NameLUBAS, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. May 1907
Place of BirthKoczyni
Variant Names
RAMS
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08015
  • Title page
    LUBAS, DOMINIK ; LUBAS, HELENA ; LUBAS, RYSZARD ; LUBAS, LESZEK ; LUBAS, BOZENA ; LUBAS, MIECZYSLAW ; LUBAS, MARGARETE ; LUBAS, TERESA ; LUBAS, RYSZARD ; STANCZYK, JADWIGA
Add a Comment →LUBAS, HELENA