LUDWICH, ELISABETH
NameLUDWICH, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1922
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWARSZAWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
LUDWIG
Documents
Add a Comment →LUDWICH, ELISABETH