LUDWICZAK, TADEUSZ
NameLUDWICZAK, TADEUSZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. November 1916
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDRESDEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUDWIEZAK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LUDWICZAK, TADEUSZ