LÖWENSTAMM, ILSE
NameLÖWENSTAMM, ILSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1908
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityJEWISH
Variant Names
ROSA; THERESE
Birth NameBAYER
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LÖWENSTAMM, ILSE