LUCZAK, STANISLAW
NameLUCZAK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSABOCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
LUZAK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUCZAK, STANISLAW