LUGOSY, ZOLTAN
NameLUGOSY, ZOLTAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. March 1924
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthTATA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LADISLAUS
Documents
Add a Comment →LUGOSY, ZOLTAN