LUHA, KÄTHE
NameLUHA, KÄTHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. August 1898
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthROUGE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
LINDA
Birth NameJÄNES
Documents
Add a Comment →LUHA, KÄTHE