LÜCK, KALJA
NameLÜCK, KALJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1916
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
LIIK
Birth NameUUSTAL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LÜCK, KALJA