LUK, STANISLAW
NameLUK, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. August 1904
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMOTTILOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOZIKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUK, STANISLAW