LUKA, ERICH
NameLUKA, ERICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. January 1909
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKAMSPOWILKEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ENSIES
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKA, ERICH