LUKA, PELEHIA
NameLUKA, PELEHIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. November 1922
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHrab
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
PELAGIA
Birth NamePYRDKO
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKA, PELEHIA