LUCKACHINA, CHARLOTTE
NameLUCKACHINA, CHARLOTTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. December 1913
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
WINTER
Birth NameWILDEMANN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUCKACHINA, CHARLOTTE