LUKAS, ALFRED
NameLUKAS, ALFRED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. January 1918
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthPÄRNU
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
PIHO
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LUKAS, ALFRED