LUKASEWYCZ, MICHAEL
NameLUKASEWYCZ, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. June 1949
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHÖXTER
Variant Names
PELKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08268
  • Title page
    LUKASEWYCZ, MYKOLA ; LUKASEWYCZ, MARIA ; LUKASEWYCZ, OLGA ; LUKASEWYCZ, MICHAEL ; LUKASEWYCZ, ANNA ; BYCZKOWIAK, TERESA ; LUKASEWICZ, MARIA
Add a Comment →LUKASEWYCZ, MICHAEL