LUKASEWICZ, MARIA
NameLUKASEWICZ, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1903
Place of BirthMYCULYNCI
Variant Names
SZUPA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08268
  • Title page
    LUKASEWYCZ, MYKOLA ; LUKASEWYCZ, MARIA ; LUKASEWYCZ, OLGA ; LUKASEWYCZ, MICHAEL ; LUKASEWYCZ, ANNA ; BYCZKOWIAK, TERESA ; LUKASEWICZ, MARIA
Add a Comment →LUKASEWICZ, MARIA