LUKASIEWICZ, JANINA
NameLUKASIEWICZ, JANINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. December 1922
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HERBSTREIT
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKASIEWICZ, JANINA