LUKASIK, EDMUND
NameLUKASIK, EDMUND
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. June 1919
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPILASZKOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
SKIRMONT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUKASIK, EDMUND