LUKASIK, AGNIESZKA
NameLUKASIK, AGNIESZKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. September 1921
Place of BirthDZIALDOWO
Variant Names
SKIRMONT
Birth NameKACZYNSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUKASIK, AGNIESZKA