LUKASIK, ANNA
NameLUKASIK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. October 1902
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTRASBOURG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HELENA
Birth NameGUNDLASH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LUKASIK, ANNA