LUKASS, ADOLFS
NameLUKASS, ADOLFS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. September 1925
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthJELGAWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ALEKSANDRIS
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKASS, ADOLFS