LUKASZ, JOZEFA
NameLUKASZ, JOZEFA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. March 1911
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHERNE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
RATAJCZAK
Birth NameKRÜGER
Documents
Add a Comment →LUKASZ, JOZEFA