LUKASZEK, JOANNES
NameLUKASZEK, JOANNES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. April 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCZAJKOWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN; LUKASIK
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →LUKASZEK, JOANNES