LUKASZEWSKI, JAN
NameLUKASZEWSKI, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. December 1911
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthALTEN ESSEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SZCZEPAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LUKASZEWSKI, JAN