LUKASZKIEWICZ, ROMAN
NameLUKASZKIEWICZ, ROMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPRZEMYSL
ReligionNOT REPORTED
Variant Names
JULJAN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LUKASZKIEWICZ, ROMAN