LUKASZKIEWICZ, MARIANNE
NameLUKASZKIEWICZ, MARIANNE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1915
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKIEL
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameHAUMANN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LUKASZKIEWICZ, MARIANNE