LUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA
NameLUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1904
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTERBEJNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
LUKASZEWICZ
Birth NameMICHNO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: L08360
  • Title page
    LUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA ; LUKASZEWICZ, NIKODEM ; LUKASZEWICZ, STANISLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, WACLAW ; LUKASZEWICZ, TERESA
Add a Comment →LUKASIEWICZ, MICHALINA